Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2020-05-02 |
15:30 |
Hjoggböle IF - Malå IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-03 |
13:30 |
Byske FF - Vebomarks IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-30 |
13:00 |
Ostvik IK/DIF - Bureå IF 2 |
|
Inst. |
2020-07-04 |
15:00 |
Myckle IK 2 - IFK Bjurfors |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 2 |
2020-05-10 |
13:30 |
Vebomarks IF - Bergsbyns SK |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-11 |
19:30 |
Malå IF - Ostvik IK/DIF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-24 |
19:00 |
IFK Bjurfors - Hjoggböle IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-07-04 |
14:00 |
Bureå IF 2 - IFK Ålund |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 3 |
2020-05-16 |
13:00 |
IFK Ålund - Malå IF |
|
Inst. |
|
15:30 |
Hjoggböle IF - Myckle IK 2 |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-17 |
13:30 |
Byske FF - Bureå IF 2 |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-30 |
18:30 |
Ostvik IK/DIF - IFK Bjurfors |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 4 |
2020-06-04 |
19:30 |
Malå IF - Byske FF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-12 |
19:00 |
IFK Bjurfors - IFK Ålund |
|
Inst. |
2020-07-02 |
19:00 |
Myckle IK 2 - Ostvik IK/DIF |
|
Inst. |
2020-09-15 |
19:00 |
Bureå IF 2 - Bergsbyns SK |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 5 |
2020-05-23 |
15:30 |
Bergsbyns SK - Malå IF |
|
Inst. |
|
15:45 |
Byske FF - IFK Bjurfors |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-24 |
13:30 |
IFK Ålund - Myckle IK 2 |
|
Inst. |
|
17:30 |
Vebomarks IF - Bureå IF 2 |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-26 |
19:00 |
Ostvik IK/DIF - Hjoggböle IF |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 6 |
2020-05-29 |
19:15 |
Myckle IK 2 - Byske FF |
|
Inst. |
2020-05-31 |
14:00 |
Malå IF - Vebomarks IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-01 |
19:00 |
Hjoggböle IF - IFK Ålund |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
IFK Bjurfors - Bergsbyns SK |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 7 |
2020-06-06 |
13:00 |
Byske FF - Hjoggböle IF |
|
Inst. |
|
13:00 |
IFK Ålund - Ostvik IK/DIF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-07 |
14:00 |
Bergsbyns SK - Myckle IK 2 |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-08 |
19:00 |
Vebomarks IF - IFK Bjurfors |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 8 |
2020-06-12 |
19:00 |
Hjoggböle IF - Bergsbyns SK |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-13 |
13:00 |
Ostvik IK/DIF - Byske FF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-14 |
14:00 |
Malå IF - Bureå IF 2 |
|
Inst. |
|
15:00 |
Myckle IK 2 - Vebomarks IF |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 9 |
2020-06-17 |
19:00 |
Byske FF - IFK Ålund |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
Vebomarks IF - Hjoggböle IF |
|
Inst. |
|
19:30 |
Bureå IF 2 - IFK Bjurfors |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-18 |
19:00 |
Bergsbyns SK - Ostvik IK/DIF |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 10 |
2020-06-21 |
14:00 |
IFK Bjurfors - Malå IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-22 |
19:00 |
Ostvik IK/DIF - Vebomarks IF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-23 |
19:00 |
IFK Ålund - Bergsbyns SK |
|
Inst. |
|
19:00 |
Myckle IK 2 - Bureå IF 2 |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 11 |
2020-06-27 |
14:00 |
Bergsbyns SK - Byske FF |
|
Inst. |
2020-06-28 |
14:00 |
Malå IF - Myckle IK 2 |
|
Inst. |
|
14:00 |
Bureå IF 2 - Hjoggböle IF |
|
Inst. |
|
17:00 |
Vebomarks IF - IFK Ålund |
|
Inst. |
Omgång 12 |
2020-08-01 |
14:00 |
Hjoggböle IF - IFK Bjurfors |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-02 |
16:00 |
Bergsbyns SK - Vebomarks IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IFK Ålund - Bureå IF 2 |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-04 |
19:30 |
Ostvik IK/DIF - Malå IF |
|
8-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2020-08-06 |
19:00 |
IFK Bjurfors - Myckle IK 2 |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-07 |
19:00 |
Vebomarks IF - Byske FF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-08 |
14:00 |
Malå IF - Hjoggböle IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-09 |
15:00 |
Bureå IF 2 - Ostvik IK/DIF |
|
1-10 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2020-08-14 |
19:00 |
Malå IF - IFK Ålund |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IFK Bjurfors - Ostvik IK/DIF |
|
0-10 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-16 |
15:00 |
Myckle IK 2 - Hjoggböle IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-17 |
19:00 |
Bureå IF 2 - Byske FF |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2020-08-19 |
19:00 |
Byske FF - Malå IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IFK Ålund - IFK Bjurfors |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ostvik IK/DIF - Myckle IK 2 |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-20 |
19:00 |
Bergsbyns SK - Bureå IF 2 |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2020-08-22 |
13:00 |
Hjoggböle IF - Ostvik IK/DIF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-23 |
14:00 |
Myckle IK 2 - IFK Ålund |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Malå IF - Bergsbyns SK |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IFK Bjurfors - Byske FF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Bureå IF 2 - Vebomarks IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2020-08-29 |
13:00 |
IFK Ålund - Hjoggböle IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Vebomarks IF - Malå IF |
|
9-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-30 |
16:00 |
Bergsbyns SK - IFK Bjurfors |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Byske FF - Myckle IK 2 |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2020-09-05 |
13:00 |
Ostvik IK/DIF - IFK Ålund |
|
7-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
IFK Bjurfors - Vebomarks IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-06 |
14:00 |
Myckle IK 2 - Bergsbyns SK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Hjoggböle IF - Byske FF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2020-09-12 |
13:00 |
Byske FF - Ostvik IK/DIF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-13 |
13:00 |
Bureå IF 2 - Malå IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Bergsbyns SK - Hjoggböle IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Vebomarks IF - Myckle IK 2 |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2020-06-17 |
19:00 |
Hjoggböle IF - Vebomarks IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-06-23 |
19:00 |
IFK Ålund - Byske FF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IFK Bjurfors - Bureå IF 2 |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-20 |
14:00 |
Ostvik IK/DIF - Bergsbyns SK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2020-06-14 |
14:00 |
Malå IF - IFK Bjurfors |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-06-18 |
18:00 |
Bergsbyns SK - IFK Ålund |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-27 |
13:00 |
Bureå IF 2 - Myckle IK 2 |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Vebomarks IF - Ostvik IK/DIF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2020-06-28 |
17:00 |
IFK Ålund - Vebomarks IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-10-04 |
12:30 |
Myckle IK 2 - Malå IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Byske FF - Bergsbyns SK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Hjoggböle IF - Bureå IF 2 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |