Resultat
Omgång 10 |
2020-06-23 |
19:00 |
Tord FC - Norrahammars GIS |
|
3-10 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-06-24 |
19:00 |
Mariebo IK - Skillingaryds IS |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-06-25 |
19:00 |
Hooks IF - Husqvarna IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-08 |
16:00 |
Österängen IF - Bottnaryd/Wallgårda |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-23 |
16:00 |
Aledals IK - Barnarps IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2020-06-17 |
19:00 |
Husqvarna IF - Mariebo IK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-06-27 |
14:00 |
Barnarps IF - Hooks IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-13 |
19:00 |
Skillingaryds IS - Tord FC |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-15 |
15:00 |
Norrahammars GIS - Österängen IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-16 |
17:00 |
Bottnaryd/Wallgårda - Aledals IK |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2020-08-19 |
18:45 |
Husqvarna IF - Barnarps IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-20 |
18:45 |
Aledals IK - Norrahammars GIS |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Mariebo IK - Tord FC |
|
12-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-23 |
14:00 |
Österängen IF - Skillingaryds IS |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Hooks IF - Bottnaryd/Wallgårda |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2020-08-27 |
18:30 |
Barnarps IF - Mariebo IK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Skillingaryds IS - Aledals IK |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-29 |
14:00 |
Norrahammars GIS - Hooks IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-08-30 |
16:00 |
Bottnaryd/Wallgårda - Husqvarna IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:30 |
Tord FC - Österängen IF |
|
1-13 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2020-09-02 |
18:15 |
Husqvarna IF - Norrahammars GIS |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:15 |
Aledals IK - Tord FC |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-03 |
18:15 |
Barnarps IF - Bottnaryd/Wallgårda |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-04 |
18:15 |
Hooks IF - Skillingaryds IS |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-05 |
15:00 |
Mariebo IK - Österängen IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2020-09-11 |
17:45 |
Norrahammars GIS - Barnarps IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2020-09-13 |
12:00 |
Tord FC - Hooks IF |
|
2-9 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Österängen IF - Aledals IK |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Bottnaryd/Wallgårda - Mariebo IK |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Skillingaryds IS - Husqvarna IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2020-09-20 |
13:00 |
Bottnaryd/Wallgårda - Norrahammars GIS |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Barnarps IF - Skillingaryds IS |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:30 |
Husqvarna IF - Tord FC |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:30 |
Hooks IF - Österängen IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Mariebo IK - Aledals IK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2020-09-27 |
12:00 |
Aledals IK - Hooks IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Mariebo IK - Norrahammars GIS |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Österängen IF - Husqvarna IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Tord FC - Barnarps IF |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Skillingaryds IS - Bottnaryd/Wallgårda |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2020-10-04 |
12:00 |
Norrahammars GIS - Skillingaryds IS |
|
10-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hooks IF - Mariebo IK |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Husqvarna IF - Aledals IK |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Barnarps IF - Österängen IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Bottnaryd/Wallgårda - Tord FC |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |