Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2019-04-19 |
11:00 |
Syrianska IF - Hägerstads IF |
|
4-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Slätmons BK - Norsholms IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Chile Unido IF - KFUM Trix |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-04-22 |
12:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Västerlösa GoIF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
FK Elit - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2019-04-27 |
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Västerlösa GoIF - Chile Unido IF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-04-28 |
14:30 |
KFUM Trix - Slätmons BK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Syrianska IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
FK Elit - Norsholms IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2019-05-03 |
19:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Syrianska IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Slätmons BK - Västerlösa GoIF |
|
0-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-04 |
11:00 |
KFUM Trix - Norsholms IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Chile Unido IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-05 |
20:00 |
FK Elit - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2019-05-11 |
11:00 |
Syrianska IF - FK Elit |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Slätmons BK |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Chile Unido IF - Norsholms IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Västerlösa GoIF - KFUM Trix |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-12 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2019-05-16 |
19:00 |
Slätmons BK - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-18 |
11:00 |
Norsholms IF - Västerlösa GoIF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:30 |
KFUM Trix - Hägerstads IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Chile Unido IF - Syrianska IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-19 |
19:30 |
FK Elit - Kimstad GoIF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2019-05-24 |
19:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Chile Unido IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-25 |
11:00 |
Syrianska IF - Slätmons BK |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Norsholms IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Västerlösa GoIF - FK Elit |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-26 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - KFUM Trix |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2019-05-29 |
19:00 |
Slätmons BK - FK Elit |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-30 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Syrianska IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-01 |
13:00 |
Chile Unido IF - Hägerstads IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
KFUM Trix - Kimstad GoIF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-09-28 |
12:00 |
Västerlösa GoIF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
12-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2019-06-06 |
12:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Slätmons BK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-08 |
11:00 |
Syrianska IF - KFUM Trix |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Västerlösa GoIF |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
FK Elit - Chile Unido IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-09 |
18:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Norsholms IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2019-06-15 |
11:00 |
KFUM Trix - FK Elit |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Slätmons BK - Chile Unido IF |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Västerlösa GoIF - Syrianska IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-09-14 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2019-06-18 |
19:00 |
Syrianska IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-19 |
19:00 |
Slätmons BK - KFUM Trix |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-24 |
19:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - FK Elit |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-25 |
18:30 |
Chile Unido IF - Västerlösa GoIF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2019-06-18 |
19:00 |
Västerlösa GoIF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-08-10 |
11:00 |
KFUM Trix - Chile Unido IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Syrianska IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-08-11 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - FK Elit |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-08-12 |
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - Slätmons BK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2019-08-16 |
18:45 |
Slätmons BK - Hägerstads IF |
|
0-9 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-08-17 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Chile Unido IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
KFUM Trix - Västerlösa GoIF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-08-18 |
18:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
FK Elit - Syrianska IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2019-08-24 |
11:00 |
Syrianska IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - KFUM Trix |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Västerlösa GoIF - Slätmons BK |
|
WO |
|
18:30 |
Hägerstads IF - FK Elit |
|
4-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-08-25 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Chile Unido IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2019-08-30 |
18:00 |
Slätmons BK - Syrianska IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-08-31 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Hägerstads IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Chile Unido IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
KFUM Trix - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
FK Elit - Västerlösa GoIF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2019-09-07 |
11:00 |
Syrianska IF - Chile Unido IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - KFUM Trix |
|
9-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - FK Elit |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Västerlösa GoIF - Norsholms IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-09-08 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Slätmons BK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2019-06-15 |
14:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Norsholms IF |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-09-14 |
11:00 |
Syrianska IF - Västerlösa GoIF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Chile Unido IF - Slätmons BK |
|
9-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-09-15 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Hägerstads IF |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
FK Elit - KFUM Trix |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2019-09-21 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Slätmons BK - Kimstad GoIF |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Chile Unido IF - FK Elit |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Västerlösa GoIF - Hägerstads IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
KFUM Trix - Syrianska IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2019-06-02 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Västerlösa GoIF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-09-28 |
12:00 |
Syrianska IF - Norsholms IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - KFUM Trix |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
FK Elit - Slätmons BK |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Chile Unido IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |