Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2019-05-04 |
14:00 |
Ramnäs United FC - Ekeby BK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-05 |
11:00 |
Medåkers IF - Gäddeholms FF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Köpings IS - Heds IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF |
|
6-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2019-05-12 |
11:00 |
Gäddeholms FF - Ramnäs United FC |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Heds IF - Ekeby BK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Medåkers IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Köpings IS |
|
3-10 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2019-05-18 |
16:00 |
Ramnäs United FC - Heds IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-05-19 |
11:00 |
Ekeby BK - Kazakiska Kultur & IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Medåkers IF - Köpings IS |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Gäddeholms FF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2019-05-26 |
11:00 |
Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Ramnäs United FC |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Heds IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Köpings IS - Gäddeholms FF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Medåkers IF - Ekeby BK |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2019-06-01 |
14:00 |
Ramnäs United FC - Kazakiska Kultur & IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-02 |
11:00 |
Heds IF - Medåkers IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Gäddeholms FF - Ekeby BK |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-12 |
19:00 |
Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Köpings IS |
|
3-7 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2019-06-09 |
11:00 |
Köpings IS - Ramnäs United FC |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Gäddeholms FF - Heds IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Ekeby BK - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-12 |
19:00 |
Medåkers IF - Kazakiska Kultur & IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2019-06-15 |
16:00 |
Ramnäs United FC - Medåkers IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-06-16 |
11:00 |
Köpings IS - Ekeby BK |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Gäddeholms FF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Heds IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2019-08-11 |
15:00 |
Gäddeholms FF - Medåkers IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-08-18 |
11:00 |
Ekeby BK - Ramnäs United FC |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Heds IF - Köpings IS |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Kazakiska Kultur & IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2019-08-24 |
14:00 |
Ramnäs United FC - Gäddeholms FF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-08-25 |
11:00 |
Medåkers IF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Köpings IS - Kazakiska Kultur & IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Ekeby BK - Heds IF |
|
4-8 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2019-09-01 |
11:00 |
Heds IF - Ramnäs United FC |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Gäddeholms FF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Ekeby BK |
|
9-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Köpings IS - Medåkers IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2019-09-04 |
18:00 |
Ekeby BK - Medåkers IF |
|
3-12 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-09-07 |
14:00 |
Ramnäs United FC - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-09-08 |
11:00 |
Heds IF - Kazakiska Kultur & IF |
|
11-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Gäddeholms FF - Köpings IS |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2019-09-15 |
11:00 |
Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Ramnäs United FC |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Köpings IS - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Medåkers IF - Heds IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Ekeby BK - Gäddeholms FF |
|
2-13 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2019-09-21 |
16:00 |
Ramnäs United FC - Köpings IS |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2019-09-22 |
11:00 |
Kazakiska Kultur & IF - Medåkers IF |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Ekeby BK |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Heds IF - Gäddeholms FF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2019-09-29 |
11:00 |
Medåkers IF - Ramnäs United FC |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Ekeby BK - Köpings IS |
|
1-9 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Gäddeholms FF - Kazakiska Kultur & IF |
|
11-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Heds IF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |