Kval till division V - Småland - 2017
Omgång 1 |
1. |
FK Liljan |
3 |
0 |
7 |
- |
9 |
2. |
Jönköpings BK |
1 |
1 |
8 |
- |
4 |
3. |
Örserums IK |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
3 |
4. |
Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF |
0 |
1 |
3 |
- |
1 |
|
2017-10-07 |
12:00 |
Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Jönköpings BK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Örserums IK - FK Liljan |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-14 |
14:00 |
Jönköpings BK - Örserums IK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
FK Liljan - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-21 |
14:00 |
Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Örserums IK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:30 |
Jönköpings BK - FK Liljan |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
1. |
SK Lojal |
3 |
0 |
11 |
- |
9 |
2. |
Djursdala SK |
1 |
1 |
9 |
- |
4 |
3. |
Hultagårds IF |
1 |
1 |
8 |
- |
4 |
4. |
Överums IK |
0 |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
2017-10-08 |
14:00 |
Hultagårds IF - Djursdala SK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Överums IK - SK Lojal |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-14 |
14:00 |
Djursdala SK - Överums IK |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
SK Lojal - Hultagårds IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-21 |
14:00 |
Överums IK - Hultagårds IF |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-22 |
14:00 |
SK Lojal - Djursdala SK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
1. |
IFK Kåremo |
3 |
0 |
5 |
- |
9 |
2. |
Böda/Högby IF |
2 |
0 |
12 |
- |
6 |
3. |
Emmaboda IS |
1 |
0 |
10 |
- |
3 |
4. |
IK Tuna Södra |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
|
2017-10-07 |
14:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - IFK Kåremo |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-08 |
14:00 |
Emmaboda IS - IK Tuna Södra |
|
9-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-14 |
14:00 |
IFK Kåremo - Emmaboda IS |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IK Tuna Södra - Böda/Högby IF |
|
0-9 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-21 |
14:00 |
IFK Kåremo - IK Tuna Södra |
|
WO |
2017-10-22 |
14:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - Emmaboda IS |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
1. |
Bäckebo GoIF |
2 |
1 |
10 |
- |
7 |
2. |
Möre BK |
2 |
0 |
15 |
- |
6 |
3. |
Vissefjärda GIF |
1 |
1 |
10 |
- |
4 |
4. |
Åby/Tjureda IF |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
2017-10-07 |
13:00 |
Åby/Tjureda IF - Bäckebo GoIF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Möre BK - Vissefjärda GIF |
|
5-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-14 |
12:00 |
Bäckebo GoIF - Möre BK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Vissefjärda GIF - Åby/Tjureda IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-22 |
14:00 |
Möre BK - Åby/Tjureda IF |
|
9-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Vissefjärda GIF - Bäckebo GoIF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
1. |
Agunnaryds IF |
2 |
1 |
7 |
- |
7 |
2. |
Moheda IF |
2 |
0 |
11 |
- |
6 |
3. |
SWEBIH IF |
1 |
1 |
7 |
- |
4 |
4. |
Hamneda GoIK |
0 |
0 |
4 |
- |
0 |
|
2017-10-07 |
13:00 |
Agunnaryds IF - SWEBIH IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Moheda IF - Hamneda GoIK |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-14 |
15:00 |
Hamneda GoIK - Agunnaryds IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-15 |
14:00 |
SWEBIH IF - Moheda IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-22 |
14:00 |
Agunnaryds IF - Moheda IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
SWEBIH IF - Hamneda GoIK |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
1. |
Hillerstorps GIF |
3 |
0 |
11 |
- |
9 |
2. |
Egnahems BK |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- |
4 |
3. |
Ryssby IF |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
4 |
4. |
Barnarps IF |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
2017-10-07 |
12:00 |
Hillerstorps GIF - Egnahems BK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Ryssby IF - Barnarps IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-14 |
14:00 |
Barnarps IF - Hillerstorps GIF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-15 |
13:00 |
Egnahems BK - Ryssby IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-10-21 |
14:00 |
Hillerstorps GIF - Ryssby IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Egnahems BK - Barnarps IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |