Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2016-04-16 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Tannefors IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Vånga IF - Sturefors IF |
|
0-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
FC Lambohov - Skärblacka IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-04-17 |
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Tallboda IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2016-04-22 |
18:30 |
Skärblacka IF - Norsholms IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-04-23 |
12:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Vånga IF |
|
7-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - Brokinds IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:30 |
IK Klockaretorpet - FC Lambohov |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-04-24 |
16:00 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
10-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-04-27 |
18:45 |
Sturefors IF - Tallboda IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2016-04-30 |
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - Sturefors IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
FC Lambohov - Tannefors IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-04 |
19:00 |
Vånga IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
1-10 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-06 |
19:00 |
IK Klockaretorpet - Skärblacka IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2016-05-11 |
19:30 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Tallboda IF |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-12 |
18:30 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - Vånga IF |
|
9-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Skärblacka IF - Brokinds IF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tannefors IF - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sturefors IF - FC Lambohov |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Norsholms IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2016-05-14 |
15:00 |
FC Lambohov - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
10-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-16 |
18:30 |
Tallboda IF - Vånga IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Skärblacka IF - Tannefors IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
IK Klockaretorpet - Sturefors IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-17 |
18:00 |
Brokinds IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2016-05-19 |
19:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Brokinds IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-20 |
19:00 |
Vånga IF - Norsholms IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tannefors IF - Tallboda IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-21 |
13:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - FC Lambohov |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-24 |
19:00 |
Sturefors IF - Skärblacka IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2016-05-27 |
19:00 |
IK Klockaretorpet - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-28 |
12:00 |
Skärblacka IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
FC Lambohov - Tallboda IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Brokinds IF - Vånga IF |
|
9-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-05-30 |
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - Sturefors IF |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2016-06-02 |
19:00 |
Sturefors IF - Tannefors IF |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-06-04 |
12:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
OW |
|
13:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Brokinds IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - Skärblacka IF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Vånga IF - FC Lambohov |
|
0-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-06-05 |
14:00 |
Tallboda IF - Norsholms IF |
|
WO |
Omgång 9 |
2016-06-07 |
19:00 |
Brokinds IF - Tallboda IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-06-08 |
19:00 |
IK Klockaretorpet - Vånga IF |
|
10-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Skärblacka IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tannefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sturefors IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
FC Lambohov - Norsholms IF |
|
9-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2016-06-11 |
15:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Tannefors IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
FC Lambohov - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-06-14 |
19:00 |
Vånga IF - Skärblacka IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - Brokinds IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Sturefors IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2016-06-17 |
18:30 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-06-18 |
10:30 |
IK Klockaretorpet - Norsholms IF |
|
7-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - FC Lambohov |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - Vånga IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Skärblacka IF - Tallboda IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-06-21 |
19:00 |
Sturefors IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2016-06-22 |
19:00 |
Skärblacka IF - FC Lambohov |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-06-27 |
18:30 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - Tallboda IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-06-28 |
19:00 |
Tannefors IF - Norsholms IF |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sturefors IF - Vånga IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-06-29 |
19:00 |
IK Klockaretorpet - Brokinds IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2016-04-29 |
18:45 |
Vånga IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-05 |
19:00 |
FC Lambohov - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-06 |
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - Tannefors IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
0-9 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-08 |
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - Sturefors IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-09 |
19:00 |
Norsholms IF - Skärblacka IF |
|
2-8 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2016-08-11 |
19:00 |
Sturefors IF - Brokinds IF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-12 |
19:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Vånga IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-13 |
12:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Tallboda IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - FC Lambohov |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - Norsholms IF |
|
WO |
|
15:00 |
Skärblacka IF - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2016-08-17 |
18:45 |
FC Lambohov - Sturefors IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-18 |
18:45 |
IK Klockaretorpet - Tannefors IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Norsholms IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-19 |
18:30 |
Vånga IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-20 |
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - Skärblacka IF |
|
3-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Tallboda IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2016-08-24 |
18:30 |
Vånga IF - Tallboda IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Tannefors IF - Skärblacka IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Sturefors IF - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - Brokinds IF |
|
10-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Norsholms IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-25 |
18:30 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - FC Lambohov |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2016-08-27 |
15:00 |
Skärblacka IF - Sturefors IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
FC Lambohov - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-28 |
16:00 |
Brokinds IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
4-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-29 |
18:00 |
IK Klockaretorpet - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Norsholms IF - Vånga IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-08-30 |
18:00 |
Tallboda IF - Tannefors IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2016-09-02 |
18:00 |
Vånga IF - Brokinds IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-09-03 |
12:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Skärblacka IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - Tannefors IF |
|
9-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Sturefors IF - Norsholms IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-09-04 |
13:00 |
Tallboda IF - FC Lambohov |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-09-21 |
19:30 |
Ektorp Talent FC - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2016-09-17 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - Tallboda IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - Sturefors IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Brokinds IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Skärblacka IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
FC Lambohov - Vånga IF |
|
6-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2016-09-18 |
15:00 |
IK Klockaretorpet - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2016-09-24 |
12:00 |
Norsholms IF - FC Lambohov |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Tannefors IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - Sturefors IF |
|
WO |
|
14:00 |
Vånga IF - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Skärblacka IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:30 |
Tallboda IF - Brokinds IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2016-10-01 |
11:00 |
IK Klockaretorpet - Tallboda IF |
|
OW |
|
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - Norsholms IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United - FC Lambohov |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Skärblacka IF - Vånga IF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Sturefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2016-10-08 |
15:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Sturefors IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Vånga IF - Tannefors IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Tallboda IF - Skärblacka IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Norsholms IF - IK Klockaretorpet |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
FC Lambohov - Brokinds IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Hemgårdarnas BK United |
|
1-11 |
|
[mer info] |