Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2011-05-05 |
19:00 |
Hed IF - Himmeta IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Dingtuna GIF - Wahlsta SK |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ekeby BK - Babylon FK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-05-07 |
15:00 |
Afghanska IF - Riddarhytte SK |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Ekberga - Västerås SK, U |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2011-05-12 |
19:00 |
Ekeby BK - Riddarhytte SK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Himmeta IF - IFK Ekberga |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Babylon FK - Dingtuna GIF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-05-14 |
14:00 |
Västerås SK, U - Afghanska IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-05-15 |
15:00 |
Wahlsta SK - Hed IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2011-05-19 |
19:00 |
Hed IF - Babylon FK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Dingtuna GIF - Ekeby BK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-05-21 |
13:00 |
Afghanska IF - Himmeta IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Västerås SK, U - Riddarhytte SK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-05-22 |
17:00 |
IFK Ekberga - Wahlsta SK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2011-05-26 |
19:00 |
Riddarhytte SK - Dingtuna GIF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ekeby BK - Hed IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-05-28 |
15:00 |
Himmeta IF - Västerås SK, U |
|
6-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Babylon FK - IFK Ekberga |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-05-29 |
16:00 |
Wahlsta SK - Afghanska IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2011-05-31 |
19:00 |
Ekeby BK - IFK Ekberga |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hed IF - Dingtuna GIF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-06-02 |
15:00 |
Himmeta IF - Riddarhytte SK |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Västerås SK, U - Wahlsta SK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-06-04 |
15:00 |
Afghanska IF - Babylon FK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2011-06-06 |
14:00 |
Riddarhytte SK - Hed IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-06-09 |
19:00 |
Wahlsta SK - Himmeta IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ekeby BK - Afghanska IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Dingtuna GIF - IFK Ekberga |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Babylon FK - Västerås SK, U |
|
4-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2011-06-12 |
11:00 |
Västerås SK, U - Ekeby BK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Afghanska IF - Dingtuna GIF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Ekberga - Hed IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Wahlsta SK - Riddarhytte SK |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Himmeta IF - Babylon FK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2011-06-16 |
19:00 |
Ekeby BK - Himmeta IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-06-18 |
14:00 |
Riddarhytte SK - IFK Ekberga |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Babylon FK - Wahlsta SK |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Hed IF - Afghanska IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-08-08 |
19:00 |
Dingtuna GIF - Västerås SK, U |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2011-06-20 |
19:00 |
Himmeta IF - Dingtuna GIF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-06-21 |
19:00 |
Wahlsta SK - Ekeby BK |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Babylon FK - Riddarhytte SK |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-06-26 |
15:00 |
Afghanska IF - IFK Ekberga |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-06-30 |
19:00 |
Västerås SK, U - Hed IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2011-08-11 |
19:00 |
Himmeta IF - Hed IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Wahlsta SK - Dingtuna GIF |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Babylon FK - Ekeby BK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-08-13 |
14:00 |
Västerås SK, U - IFK Ekberga |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Riddarhytte SK - Afghanska IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2011-08-18 |
19:00 |
Riddarhytte SK - Ekeby BK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Dingtuna GIF - Babylon FK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IFK Ekberga - Himmeta IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-08-20 |
15:00 |
Afghanska IF - Västerås SK, U |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-08-21 |
16:00 |
Hed IF - Wahlsta SK |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2011-08-23 |
19:00 |
Ekeby BK - Dingtuna GIF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Babylon FK - Hed IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-08-24 |
19:00 |
Himmeta IF - Afghanska IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Wahlsta SK - IFK Ekberga |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Riddarhytte SK - Västerås SK, U |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2011-08-27 |
15:00 |
Västerås SK, U - Himmeta IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Dingtuna GIF - Riddarhytte SK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Hed IF - Ekeby BK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Ekberga - Babylon FK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Afghanska IF - Wahlsta SK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2011-08-31 |
18:30 |
IFK Ekberga - Ekeby BK |
|
7-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Dingtuna GIF - Hed IF |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Riddarhytte SK - Himmeta IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Wahlsta SK - Västerås SK, U |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Babylon FK - Afghanska IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2011-09-03 |
15:00 |
Himmeta IF - Wahlsta SK |
|
8-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Ekberga - Dingtuna GIF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Afghanska IF - Ekeby BK |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-09-04 |
15:00 |
Hed IF - Riddarhytte SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-09-15 |
19:30 |
Västerås SK, U - Babylon FK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2011-09-10 |
15:00 |
Dingtuna GIF - Afghanska IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Hed IF - IFK Ekberga |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Riddarhytte SK - Wahlsta SK |
|
6-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-09-11 |
15:00 |
Babylon FK - Himmeta IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-09-12 |
19:15 |
Ekeby BK - Västerås SK, U |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2011-09-17 |
13:00 |
Västerås SK, U - Dingtuna GIF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Afghanska IF - Hed IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Wahlsta SK - Babylon FK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-09-18 |
11:00 |
IFK Ekberga - Riddarhytte SK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2011-09-22 |
20:00 |
Himmeta IF - Ekeby BK |
|
WO |
Omgång 18 |
2011-09-24 |
15:00 |
IFK Ekberga - Afghanska IF |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Riddarhytte SK - Babylon FK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ekeby BK - Wahlsta SK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Dingtuna GIF - Himmeta IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Hed IF - Västerås SK, U |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |