Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2000-04-12 |
18:15 |
IF FG Duck - Anadolu IK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-04-14 |
20:00 |
Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Järva Kista FK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-04-15 |
15:00 |
IFK Vaxholm - Stocksunds IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Persian Boys IF - Rydbo IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-13 |
11:00 |
Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Stockholm All Stars IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2000-04-26 |
18:15 |
Stockholm All Stars IK - IFK Vaxholm |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Anadolu IK - Persian Boys IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Järva Kista FK - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-04-29 |
13:00 |
Rydbo IF - Djurgårdsbrunns FC |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-06-21 |
19:30 |
Stocksunds IF - IF FG Duck |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2000-05-03 |
18:15 |
Stockholm All Stars IK - Stocksunds IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-06 |
13:00 |
Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Rydbo IF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Persian Boys IF - IF FG Duck |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Vaxholm - Järva Kista FK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-14 |
15:00 |
Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Anadolu IK |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2000-05-10 |
20:00 |
Anadolu IK - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Järva Kista FK - Stockholm All Stars IK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-12 |
19:00 |
Stocksunds IF - Persian Boys IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
IF FG Duck - Djurgårdsbrunns FC |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-13 |
13:00 |
Rydbo IF - IFK Vaxholm |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2000-05-17 |
20:00 |
Järva Kista FK - IF FG Duck |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-19 |
20:00 |
Stockholm All Stars IK - Rydbo IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-20 |
13:00 |
Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Stocksunds IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Vaxholm - Anadolu IK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Persian Boys IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2000-05-24 |
18:15 |
IF FG Duck - IFK Vaxholm |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Anadolu IK - Stockholm All Stars IK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-26 |
19:00 |
Stocksunds IF - Djurgårdsbrunns FC |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-27 |
13:00 |
Persian Boys IF - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Rydbo IF - Järva Kista FK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2000-05-29 |
19:15 |
Stockholm All Stars IK - IF FG Duck |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-05-31 |
19:15 |
Rydbo IF - Stocksunds IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-06-03 |
15:00 |
IFK Vaxholm - Persian Boys IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-08-16 |
18:45 |
Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-08-27 |
16:00 |
Järva Kista FK - Anadolu IK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2000-06-05 |
19:15 |
IF FG Duck - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-06-07 |
19:15 |
Stocksunds IF - Järva Kista FK |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Persian Boys IF - Stockholm All Stars IK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Anadolu IK - Rydbo IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-06-09 |
19:00 |
Djurgårdsbrunns FC - IFK Vaxholm |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2000-06-14 |
18:15 |
Stockholm All Stars IK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Anadolu IK - Stocksunds IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Järva Kista FK - Persian Boys IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-06-17 |
13:00 |
Rydbo IF - IF FG Duck |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Vaxholm - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2000-08-11 |
19:00 |
Stocksunds IF - Anadolu IK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-08-12 |
13:00 |
Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - IFK Vaxholm |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Persian Boys IF - Järva Kista FK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Stockholm All Stars IK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-08-13 |
13:00 |
IF FG Duck - Rydbo IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2000-08-16 |
18:15 |
Stockholm All Stars IK - Persian Boys IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Järva Kista FK - Stocksunds IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-08-19 |
13:00 |
Rydbo IF - Anadolu IK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Vaxholm - Djurgårdsbrunns FC |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-08-30 |
18:15 |
Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - IF FG Duck |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2000-08-23 |
20:00 |
Anadolu IK - Järva Kista FK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-08-25 |
18:15 |
IF FG Duck - Stockholm All Stars IK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-08-26 |
13:00 |
Persian Boys IF - IFK Vaxholm |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Stocksunds IF - Rydbo IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-08-27 |
17:00 |
Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2000-08-30 |
18:15 |
Stockholm All Stars IK - Anadolu IK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Järva Kista FK - Rydbo IF |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-09-02 |
13:00 |
Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Persian Boys IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Vaxholm - IF FG Duck |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Stocksunds IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2000-09-06 |
20:00 |
Anadolu IK - IFK Vaxholm |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-09-08 |
18:15 |
IF FG Duck - Järva Kista FK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-09-09 |
13:00 |
Persian Boys IF - Djurgårdsbrunns FC |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Rydbo IF - Stockholm All Stars IK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-09-10 |
17:00 |
Stocksunds IF - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2000-09-15 |
18:15 |
Stockholm All Stars IK - Järva Kista FK |
|
9-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-09-16 |
13:00 |
Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Anadolu IK |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Persian Boys IF - Stocksunds IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IFK Vaxholm - Rydbo IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Djurgårdsbrunns FC - IF FG Duck |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2000-09-20 |
20:00 |
Anadolu IK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Järva Kista FK - IFK Vaxholm |
|
2-15 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-09-22 |
18:15 |
IF FG Duck - Persian Boys IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-09-23 |
13:00 |
Rydbo IF - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Stocksunds IF - Stockholm All Stars IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2000-09-27 |
18:15 |
IF FG Duck - Stocksunds IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-09-30 |
12:00 |
Persian Boys IF - Anadolu IK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK - Järva Kista FK |
|
WO |
|
15:00 |
IFK Vaxholm - Stockholm All Stars IK |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-10-01 |
15:00 |
Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Rydbo IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2000-10-04 |
20:00 |
Anadolu IK - IF FG Duck |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Järva Kista FK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC |
|
0-10 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-10-06 |
18:15 |
Stockholm All Stars IK - Lidingö Favoriterna/IBK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2000-10-07 |
13:00 |
Rydbo IF - Persian Boys IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Stocksunds IF - IFK Vaxholm |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |