Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2008-04-25 |
18:30 |
MKSF Pelagonija - Lokomotiv Lund IK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Kungshults IK - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hurva IF - FC Möllan |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2008-05-02 |
18:30 |
Snogeröds IF - Hurva IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-05-03 |
13:00 |
FC Möllan - Kungshults IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-05-04 |
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Lund IK - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2008-05-09 |
19:00 |
Kungshults IK - Snogeröds IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hurva IF - Öresunds IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-05-11 |
15:00 |
Rörsjöstaden IF - FC Möllan |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2008-05-16 |
19:00 |
Snogeröds IF - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
MKSF Pelagonija - Hurva IF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-05-17 |
13:00 |
Öresunds IF - Kungshults IK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Lund IK - FC Möllan |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2008-05-23 |
19:00 |
Kungshults IK - MKSF Pelagonija |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-05-24 |
13:00 |
FC Möllan - Snogeröds IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-05-25 |
15:00 |
Rörsjöstaden IF - Öresunds IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2008-05-30 |
19:00 |
Öresunds IF - FC Möllan |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
MKSF Pelagonija - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-01 |
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Lund IK - Snogeröds IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2008-06-04 |
19:00 |
FC Möllan - MKSF Pelagonija |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-05 |
19:00 |
Snogeröds IF - Öresunds IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-09 |
19:00 |
Hurva IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2008-06-12 |
19:00 |
Hurva IF - Kungshults IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-13 |
19:00 |
Snogeröds IF - MKSF Pelagonija |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-24 |
20:30 |
Lokomotiv Lund IK - Öresunds IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2008-06-17 |
19:00 |
Öresunds IF - MKSF Pelagonija |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-19 |
19:00 |
Kungshults IK - Lokomotiv Lund IK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hurva IF - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2008-06-28 |
13:00 |
FC Möllan - Hurva IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Lund IK - MKSF Pelagonija |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-06-30 |
19:00 |
Kungshults IK - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2008-06-25 |
19:00 |
Hurva IF - Snogeröds IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-07-04 |
19:00 |
Kungshults IK - FC Möllan |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-09-23 |
20:30 |
Lokomotiv Lund IK - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2008-08-15 |
19:00 |
Snogeröds IF - Kungshults IK |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-08-16 |
13:00 |
Öresunds IF - Hurva IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
FC Möllan - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2008-08-20 |
19:00 |
Snogeröds IF - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-08-22 |
18:30 |
Kungshults IK - Öresunds IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Hurva IF - MKSF Pelagonija |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-08-24 |
13:00 |
FC Möllan - Lokomotiv Lund IK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2008-08-29 |
18:15 |
MKSF Pelagonija - Kungshults IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Öresunds IF - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Snogeröds IF - FC Möllan |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2008-09-02 |
19:00 |
MKSF Pelagonija - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
3-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-09-06 |
13:00 |
FC Möllan - Öresunds IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Snogeröds IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2008-09-14 |
13:00 |
Öresunds IF - Snogeröds IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Lund IK - Hurva IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
MKSF Pelagonija - FC Möllan |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2008-09-20 |
13:00 |
Öresunds IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Kungshults IK - Hurva IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2008-09-23 |
19:00 |
MKSF Pelagonija - Snogeröds IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2008-09-27 |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv Lund IK - Kungshults IK |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Hurva IF - Rörsjöstaden IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
MKSF Pelagonija - Öresunds IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |