Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2022-04-14 |
18:45 |
Sennans IF - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-04-15 |
12:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Ysby BK - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-04-20 |
19:00 |
Hasslövs IS - Skogaby BK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2022-04-22 |
18:45 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Ysby BK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Skogaby BK - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Oskarström IS - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-04-24 |
12:00 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Sennans IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2022-04-29 |
18:30 |
Ysby BK - Hasslövs IS |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Oskarström IS - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-04-30 |
13:00 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Skogaby BK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-01 |
13:00 |
Sennans IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2022-05-06 |
18:45 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Ysby BK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hasslövs IS - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Skogaby BK - Oskarström IS |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-08 |
16:00 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2022-05-13 |
18:30 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Ysby BK - Sennans IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Oskarström IS - Hasslövs IS |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Skogaby BK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-14 |
13:00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2022-05-20 |
19:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Oskarström IS |
|
0-10 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hasslövs IS - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Skogaby BK - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-22 |
13:00 |
Sennans IF - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2022-05-25 |
19:00 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Skogaby BK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-27 |
18:30 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Ysby BK |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Hasslövs IS |
|
8-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-05-28 |
13:00 |
Oskarström IS - Sennans IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2022-06-02 |
19:00 |
Sennans IF - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-03 |
19:00 |
Ysby BK - Oskarström IS |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hasslövs IS - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Skogaby BK - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2022-06-08 |
19:00 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Ysby BK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-11 |
13:00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Sennans IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-12 |
12:00 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Hasslövs IS |
|
9-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Oskarström IS - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2022-06-16 |
19:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Hasslövs IS |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-17 |
19:00 |
Oskarström IS - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ysby BK - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-18 |
13:00 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-19 |
13:00 |
Sennans IF - Skogaby BK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2022-06-22 |
19:00 |
Hasslövs IS - Sennans IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Skogaby BK - Ysby BK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-23 |
18:45 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Oskarström IS |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2022-06-28 |
19:00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Ysby BK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-06-29 |
19:00 |
Skogaby BK - Hasslövs IS |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-07-01 |
19:00 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
5-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-07-02 |
14:00 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Sennans IF |
|
4-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-07-03 |
12:00 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2022-08-05 |
19:00 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Oskarström IS |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-06 |
13:00 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Skogaby BK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-07 |
13:00 |
Sennans IF - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-08 |
19:00 |
Ysby BK - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2022-08-12 |
18:30 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Oskarström IS |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Skogaby BK - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hasslövs IS - Ysby BK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-14 |
12:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Sennans IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2022-08-19 |
18:30 |
Ysby BK - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Hasslövs IS |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
2-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-20 |
13:00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-21 |
13:00 |
Oskarström IS - Skogaby BK |
|
8-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2022-08-26 |
18:15 |
Hasslövs IS - Oskarström IS |
|
3-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Skogaby BK - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-27 |
14:00 |
Sennans IF - Ysby BK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-08-28 |
12:00 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2022-09-02 |
18:15 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Skogaby BK |
|
10-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-03 |
13:00 |
Oskarström IS - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Hasslövs IS |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-04 |
13:00 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Sennans IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2022-09-09 |
18:00 |
Skogaby BK - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-10 |
12:00 |
Hasslövs IS - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-11 |
13:00 |
Sennans IF - Oskarström IS |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Ysby BK - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2022-09-17 |
12:00 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Skogaby BK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Sennans IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Hasslövs IS |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-18 |
13:00 |
Oskarström IS - Ysby BK |
|
9-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
11-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2022-09-24 |
12:00 |
Hasslövs IS - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Oskarström IS |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Ysby BK - Simlångsdalens IF |
|
5-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-09-25 |
14:00 |
Sennans IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
0-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Kornhult/Hishult FF - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2022-10-01 |
12:00 |
Hasslövs IS - Kornhult/Hishult FF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Oskarström IS |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Skogaby BK - Sennans IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2022-10-02 |
12:00 |
Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK - Ysby BK |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Ränneslövs GIF - Genevad/Veinge IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2022-10-08 |
13:00 |
Sennans IF - Hasslövs IS |
|
9-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Ysby BK - Skogaby BK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Genevad/Veinge IF - Sperlingsholm Skuggan BK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Oskarström IS - Ränneslövs GIF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Simlångsdalens IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |