Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2017-04-22 |
15:00 |
IS Uppsala Norra - Runhällens BoIS |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-04-23 |
17:00 |
Torpedo Kamrat BK - Morgongåva SK 2 |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-02 |
19:00 |
Tärnsjö IF 2 - Palestinska FF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-04 |
21:00 |
Armeniska United FK - IK Hinden 2 |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2017-05-07 |
13:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - Torpedo Kamrat BK |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Palestinska FF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Armeniska United FK - IS Uppsala Norra |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-08 |
19:00 |
Börje SK 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2 |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2017-05-14 |
16:00 |
IS Uppsala Norra - IK Hinden 2 |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Palestinska FF - Börje SK 2 |
|
10-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-15 |
19:00 |
Tärnsjö IF 2 - Morgongåva SK 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
21:00 |
Torpedo Kamrat BK - Armeniska United FK |
|
0-7 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2017-05-19 |
19:00 |
Morgongåva SK 2 - Palestinska FF |
|
1-9 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - Tärnsjö IF 2 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-21 |
16:00 |
IS Uppsala Norra - Torpedo Kamrat BK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-22 |
19:15 |
IK Hinden 2 - Börje SK 2 |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2017-05-27 |
18:00 |
Tärnsjö IF 2 - Armeniska United FK |
|
1-10 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-28 |
16:30 |
Torpedo Kamrat BK - IK Hinden 2 |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Palestinska FF - Runhällens BoIS |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-29 |
19:00 |
Börje SK 2 - Morgongåva SK 2 |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2017-06-03 |
14:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Morgongåva SK 2 |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-04 |
16:00 |
IS Uppsala Norra - Tärnsjö IF 2 |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Armeniska United FK - Palestinska FF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-05 |
19:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - Börje SK 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2017-06-11 |
14:00 |
Tärnsjö IF 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Palestinska FF - IS Uppsala Norra |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-12 |
19:30 |
Börje SK 2 - Armeniska United FK |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-13 |
19:00 |
Morgongåva SK 2 - Runhällens BoIS |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2017-06-18 |
16:00 |
IS Uppsala Norra - Börje SK 2 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:30 |
Torpedo Kamrat BK - Palestinska FF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Runhällens BoIS |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Armeniska United FK - Morgongåva SK 2 |
|
8-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2017-06-20 |
19:00 |
Morgongåva SK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-22 |
19:00 |
Börje SK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - Armeniska United FK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-26 |
19:00 |
Tärnsjö IF 2 - IK Hinden 2 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2017-08-04 |
19:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - IS Uppsala Norra |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-05 |
16:00 |
Palestinska FF - Tärnsjö IF 2 |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-08 |
19:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Armeniska United FK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-23 |
18:30 |
Morgongåva SK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2017-08-12 |
14:30 |
Torpedo Kamrat BK - Runhällens BoIS |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IS Uppsala Norra - Armeniska United FK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Palestinska FF - IK Hinden 2 |
|
11-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-14 |
19:00 |
Tärnsjö IF 2 - Börje SK 2 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2017-08-15 |
19:30 |
Armeniska United FK - Torpedo Kamrat BK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-16 |
18:45 |
IK Hinden 2 - IS Uppsala Norra |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Morgongåva SK 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Börje SK 2 - Palestinska FF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2017-08-19 |
16:00 |
Palestinska FF - Morgongåva SK 2 |
|
12-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-21 |
18:30 |
Börje SK 2 - IK Hinden 2 |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
21:00 |
Torpedo Kamrat BK - IS Uppsala Norra |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-22 |
18:30 |
Tärnsjö IF 2 - Runhällens BoIS |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2017-08-26 |
13:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - Palestinska FF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Armeniska United FK - Tärnsjö IF 2 |
|
WO |
2017-08-27 |
16:00 |
Morgongåva SK 2 - Börje SK 2 |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2017-09-02 |
13:00 |
Tärnsjö IF 2 - IS Uppsala Norra |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Börje SK 2 - Runhällens BoIS |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Palestinska FF - Armeniska United FK |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-03 |
16:00 |
Morgongåva SK 2 - IK Hinden 2 |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2017-09-09 |
12:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - Morgongåva SK 2 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:30 |
Torpedo Kamrat BK - Tärnsjö IF 2 |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IS Uppsala Norra - Palestinska FF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Armeniska United FK - Börje SK 2 |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2017-09-16 |
11:00 |
Morgongåva SK 2 - Armeniska United FK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - IK Hinden 2 |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Börje SK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Palestinska FF - Torpedo Kamrat BK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2017-09-23 |
13:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2 |
|
1-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Torpedo Kamrat BK - Börje SK 2 |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
IS Uppsala Norra - Morgongåva SK 2 |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Armeniska United FK - Runhällens BoIS |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |