Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2017-04-28 |
19:00 |
Årsunda IF - Brynäs IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Gefle Legend Club |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Torsåkers IF - IK Huge |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Hedesunda IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-01 |
16:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - Järbo IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Stensätra IF - Hagaströms SK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2017-05-05 |
19:00 |
Järbo IF - Stensätra IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hedesunda IF - Torsåkers IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Hagaströms SK - Sandvikens AIK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Gefle Legend Club - Årsunda IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-22 |
19:00 |
Brynäs IF - Valbo FF 2 |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-07-31 |
19:00 |
IK Huge - Ockelbo IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2017-05-11 |
19:00 |
Stensätra IF - Valbo FF 2 |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-12 |
19:00 |
Årsunda IF - IK Huge |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Hedesunda IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Hagaströms SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Järbo IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Gefle Legend Club - Brynäs IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2017-05-16 |
19:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - Sandvikens AIK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hagaströms SK - Ockelbo IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hedesunda IF - Årsunda IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IK Huge - Gefle Legend Club |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Brynäs IF - Stensätra IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-23 |
19:00 |
Järbo IF - Torsåkers IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2017-05-19 |
19:00 |
Årsunda IF - Hagaströms SK |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Järbo IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Valbo FF 2 |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Stensätra IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IK Huge - Brynäs IF |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-20 |
14:00 |
Gefle Legend Club - Hedesunda IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2017-05-25 |
19:00 |
Hagaströms SK - Gefle Legend Club |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-26 |
19:00 |
Stensätra IF - Torsåkers IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - Ockelbo IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Järbo IF - Årsunda IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hedesunda IF - IK Huge |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Brynäs IF - Sandvikens AIK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2017-05-29 |
19:00 |
Årsunda IF - Valbo FF 2 |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-02 |
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Stensätra IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Sandvikens AIK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hedesunda IF - Brynäs IF |
|
0-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IK Huge - Hagaströms SK |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Gefle Legend Club - Järbo IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2017-06-05 |
19:00 |
Hagaströms SK - Hedesunda IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-06 |
12:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - Gefle Legend Club |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Ockelbo IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Stensätra IF - Årsunda IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IK Huge - Järbo IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Brynäs IF - Torsåkers IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2017-06-09 |
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Torsåkers IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hagaströms SK - Brynäs IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hedesunda IF - Järbo IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-12 |
19:00 |
Årsunda IF - Sandvikens AIK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IK Huge - Valbo FF 2 |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-04 |
19:00 |
Gefle Legend Club - Stensätra IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2017-06-15 |
19:00 |
Brynäs IF - Ockelbo IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-16 |
19:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Årsunda IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Gefle Legend Club |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Järbo IF - Hagaströms SK |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-18 |
13:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - Hedesunda IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-07-04 |
19:00 |
IK Huge - Stensätra IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2017-06-21 |
19:00 |
Årsunda IF - Ockelbo IF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Järbo IF - Brynäs IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hedesunda IF - Stensätra IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - IK Huge |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-22 |
19:00 |
Gefle Legend Club - Torsåkers IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-26 |
19:00 |
Hagaströms SK - Valbo FF 2 |
|
5-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2017-06-29 |
19:00 |
Gefle Legend Club - Ockelbo IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-30 |
19:00 |
Brynäs IF - Årsunda IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IK Huge - Torsåkers IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hedesunda IF - Sandvikens AIK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hagaströms SK - Stensätra IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-07-01 |
13:00 |
Järbo IF - Valbo FF 2 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2017-04-23 |
13:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - Brynäs IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-26 |
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - IK Huge |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-27 |
19:00 |
Stensätra IF - Järbo IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-07-04 |
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Hagaströms SK |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Hedesunda IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-07-05 |
19:00 |
Årsunda IF - Gefle Legend Club |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2017-08-04 |
19:00 |
IK Huge - Årsunda IF |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hedesunda IF - Ockelbo IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Järbo IF - Sandvikens AIK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-07 |
19:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - Stensätra IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-14 |
19:00 |
Hagaströms SK - Torsåkers IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-29 |
18:00 |
Brynäs IF - Gefle Legend Club |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2017-08-09 |
19:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Järbo IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-11 |
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Hagaströms SK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Årsunda IF - Hedesunda IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Gefle Legend Club - IK Huge |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Stensätra IF - Brynäs IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-14 |
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Valbo FF 2 |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2017-08-18 |
18:30 |
Hagaströms SK - Årsunda IF |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Järbo IF - Ockelbo IF |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Stensätra IF - Sandvikens AIK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Brynäs IF - IK Huge |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Hedesunda IF - Gefle Legend Club |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-21 |
18:30 |
Valbo FF 2 - Torsåkers IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2017-08-25 |
18:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Stensätra IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Årsunda IF - Järbo IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Gefle Legend Club - Hagaströms SK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
IK Huge - Hedesunda IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Brynäs IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-28 |
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Valbo FF 2 |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2017-09-01 |
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Torsåkers IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-02 |
15:00 |
Stensätra IF - Ockelbo IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Brynäs IF - Hedesunda IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Järbo IF - Gefle Legend Club |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-03 |
15:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - Årsunda IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-06 |
18:00 |
Hagaströms SK - IK Huge |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2017-09-08 |
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Sandvikens AIK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-09 |
15:00 |
Årsunda IF - Stensätra IF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Järbo IF - IK Huge |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Brynäs IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-10 |
15:00 |
Hedesunda IF - Hagaströms SK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-11 |
17:30 |
Gefle Legend Club - Valbo FF 2 |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2017-09-15 |
19:00 |
Sandvikens AIK - Årsunda IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-16 |
11:00 |
Stensätra IF - Gefle Legend Club |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Ockelbo IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Brynäs IF - Hagaströms SK |
|
9-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Järbo IF - Hedesunda IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-17 |
15:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - IK Huge |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2017-09-22 |
19:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Brynäs IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-23 |
15:00 |
Årsunda IF - Torsåkers IF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Gefle Legend Club - Sandvikens AIK |
|
3-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Stensätra IF - IK Huge |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Hagaströms SK - Järbo IF |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-24 |
15:00 |
Hedesunda IF - Valbo FF 2 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2017-10-01 |
14:00 |
Ockelbo IF - Årsunda IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Brynäs IF - Järbo IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Valbo FF 2 - Hagaströms SK |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Stensätra IF - Hedesunda IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
IK Huge - Sandvikens AIK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Torsåkers IF - Gefle Legend Club |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |