Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2015-04-24 |
18:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Borggårds IK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-04-25 |
12:00 |
Krokeks IF - Reijmyre IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Grytgöls IK - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-04-26 |
18:00 |
Lotorps IF - Syrianska IF |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Kvarsebo IK |
|
8-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2015-05-02 |
11:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Krokeks IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Reijmyre IF - Simonstorps IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-03 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF - Grytgöls IK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Borggårds IK - Lotorps IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-05 |
19:00 |
Kvarsebo IK - Kimstad GoIF |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2015-05-08 |
18:30 |
Lotorps IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Reijmyre IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-09 |
12:00 |
Krokeks IF - Syrianska IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Grytgöls IK - Kvarsebo IK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Borggårds IK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2015-05-13 |
19:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Simonstorps IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kvarsebo IK - Lotorps IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-15 |
19:00 |
Borggårds IK - Krokeks IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-17 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-19 |
19:00 |
Reijmyre IF - Grytgöls IK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2015-05-22 |
19:00 |
Krokeks IF - Kvarsebo IK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Borggårds IK |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-23 |
15:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Lotorps IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-25 |
19:00 |
Grytgöls IK - Kimstad GoIF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-06-02 |
19:00 |
Reijmyre IF - Syrianska IF |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2015-05-29 |
18:30 |
Borggårds IK - Reijmyre IF |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Krokeks IF |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-30 |
12:00 |
Kvarsebo IK - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-05-31 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF - Simonstorps IF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-06-02 |
19:00 |
Lotorps IF - Grytgöls IK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2015-06-05 |
19:00 |
Reijmyre IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Krokeks IF - Simonstorps IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-06-06 |
13:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Lotorps IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-06-07 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF - Kvarsebo IK |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-04 |
19:00 |
Grytgöls IK - Borggårds IK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2015-06-13 |
12:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Kvarsebo IK - Reijmyre IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-06-14 |
16:00 |
Borggårds IK - Syrianska IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Lotorps IF - Krokeks IF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-06-15 |
19:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Grytgöls IK |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2015-06-16 |
19:00 |
Reijmyre IF - Lotorps IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-06-17 |
18:30 |
Syrianska IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Krokeks IF - Grytgöls IK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Borggårds IK - Kvarsebo IK |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-06-18 |
19:30 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Simonstorps IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2015-06-22 |
19:00 |
Krokeks IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-06-23 |
19:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Kvarsebo IK |
|
WO |
|
19:00 |
Lotorps IF - Borggårds IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Reijmyre IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Grytgöls IK - Syrianska IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2015-06-29 |
19:30 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Grytgöls IK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-07 |
19:00 |
Reijmyre IF - Krokeks IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-09 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF - Lotorps IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-10 |
19:00 |
Borggårds IK - Kimstad GoIF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-25 |
18:15 |
Kvarsebo IK - Simonstorps IF |
|
0-11 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2015-08-14 |
19:00 |
Lotorps IF - Kvarsebo IK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-15 |
14:00 |
Grytgöls IK - Reijmyre IF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-16 |
15:00 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Syrianska IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-18 |
18:30 |
Krokeks IF - Borggårds IK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2015-08-21 |
18:30 |
Kimstad GoIF - Lotorps IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-22 |
12:00 |
Borggårds IK - Simonstorps IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Kvarsebo IK - Grytgöls IK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Reijmyre IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
0-10 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-23 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF - Krokeks IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2015-08-28 |
18:00 |
Grytgöls IK - Lotorps IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:15 |
Krokeks IF - Kimstad GoIF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Kvarsebo IK |
|
15-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-08-29 |
12:00 |
Reijmyre IF - Borggårds IK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Syrianska IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2015-09-05 |
11:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Grytgöls IK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
11:00 |
Kvarsebo IK - Krokeks IF |
|
0-10 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Lotorps IF - Simonstorps IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Borggårds IK - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
3-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-09-06 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF - Reijmyre IF |
|
10-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2015-09-12 |
12:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Syrianska IF |
|
2-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Kvarsebo IK - Borggårds IK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Grytgöls IK - Krokeks IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-09-13 |
17:00 |
Lotorps IF - Reijmyre IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2015-09-18 |
19:30 |
Ektorp Talent FC - Kimstad GoIF |
|
8-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-09-19 |
12:00 |
Krokeks IF - Lotorps IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Reijmyre IF - Kvarsebo IK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Grytgöls IK - Simonstorps IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2015-09-20 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF - Borggårds IK |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2015-09-26 |
12:00 |
Kimstad GoIF - Reijmyre IF |
|
8-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Lotorps IF - Ektorp Talent FC |
|
8-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Simonstorps IF - Krokeks IF |
|
6-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Borggårds IK - Grytgöls IK |
|
4-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Kvarsebo IK - Syrianska IF |
|
OW |