Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2014-05-02 |
19:00 |
Harbo IF - IK Rex 2 |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-03 |
14:00 |
SK Iron - Ullfors IK 2 |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - IK Hinden 2 |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:15 |
IFK Uppsala 2 - FC Bälinge City |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-05 |
18:30 |
Börje SK 2 - Östervåla IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2014-05-10 |
12:00 |
Östervåla IF - Runhällens BoIS |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
SK Iron - Börje SK 2 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-11 |
14:00 |
IK Rex 2 - IFK Uppsala 2 |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-12 |
19:00 |
Ullfors IK 2 - FC Bälinge City |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-07-01 |
19:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Harbo IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2014-05-16 |
19:00 |
Harbo IF - Östervåla IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-17 |
14:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - SK Iron |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:15 |
IFK Uppsala 2 - IK Hinden 2 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Ullfors IK 2 - Börje SK 2 |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
FC Bälinge City - IK Rex 2 |
|
8-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2014-05-23 |
19:30 |
SK Iron - Harbo IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-24 |
12:00 |
Östervåla IF - IFK Uppsala 2 |
|
5-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - FC Bälinge City |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-25 |
18:00 |
Ullfors IK 2 - IK Rex 2 |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-26 |
19:00 |
Börje SK 2 - Runhällens BoIS |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2014-05-27 |
19:00 |
Harbo IF - Börje SK 2 |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
FC Bälinge City - Östervåla IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-28 |
19:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - Ullfors IK 2 |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:15 |
IFK Uppsala 2 - SK Iron |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-31 |
13:00 |
IK Rex 2 - IK Hinden 2 |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2014-05-30 |
19:30 |
SK Iron - FC Bälinge City |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-31 |
16:00 |
Ullfors IK 2 - IK Hinden 2 |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-01 |
17:00 |
Östervåla IF - IK Rex 2 |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-02 |
19:00 |
Börje SK 2 - IFK Uppsala 2 |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - Harbo IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2014-06-04 |
19:00 |
FC Bälinge City - Börje SK 2 |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-07 |
14:00 |
Harbo IF - Ullfors IK 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
IK Rex 2 - SK Iron |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Östervåla IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
IFK Uppsala 2 - Runhällens BoIS |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2014-06-13 |
19:00 |
Harbo IF - IFK Uppsala 2 |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
SK Iron - IK Hinden 2 |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-14 |
14:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - FC Bälinge City |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Ullfors IK 2 - Östervåla IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-30 |
19:30 |
Börje SK 2 - IK Rex 2 |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2014-06-18 |
19:00 |
FC Bälinge City - Harbo IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IK Rex 2 - Runhällens BoIS |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-24 |
19:00 |
IFK Uppsala 2 - Ullfors IK 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Börje SK 2 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Östervåla IF - SK Iron |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2014-06-18 |
19:00 |
Östervåla IF - Börje SK 2 |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-24 |
19:00 |
IK Rex 2 - Harbo IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-07-02 |
19:30 |
Ullfors IK 2 - SK Iron |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-03 |
17:00 |
FC Bälinge City - IFK Uppsala 2 |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-13 |
18:30 |
IK Hinden 2 - Runhällens BoIS |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2014-08-08 |
19:00 |
Harbo IF - IK Hinden 2 |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - Östervåla IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-10 |
17:00 |
FC Bälinge City - Ullfors IK 2 |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Börje SK 2 - SK Iron |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:15 |
IFK Uppsala 2 - IK Rex 2 |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2014-08-16 |
14:00 |
Östervåla IF - Harbo IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-17 |
16:00 |
SK Iron - Runhällens BoIS |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Börje SK 2 - Ullfors IK 2 |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IK Rex 2 - FC Bälinge City |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-18 |
18:30 |
IK Hinden 2 - IFK Uppsala 2 |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2014-08-22 |
18:30 |
Runhällens BoIS - Börje SK 2 |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-24 |
14:00 |
Harbo IF - SK Iron |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IK Rex 2 - Ullfors IK 2 |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
FC Bälinge City - IK Hinden 2 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:15 |
IFK Uppsala 2 - Östervåla IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2014-05-28 |
18:30 |
IK Hinden 2 - IK Rex 2 |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-31 |
13:00 |
Östervåla IF - FC Bälinge City |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Ullfors IK 2 - Runhällens BoIS |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Börje SK 2 - Harbo IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
SK Iron - IFK Uppsala 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2014-09-07 |
14:00 |
Harbo IF - Runhällens BoIS |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:30 |
IK Rex 2 - Östervåla IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
FC Bälinge City - SK Iron |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - Ullfors IK 2 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-08 |
19:00 |
IFK Uppsala 2 - Börje SK 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2014-09-13 |
13:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - IFK Uppsala 2 |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-14 |
13:00 |
Östervåla IF - IK Hinden 2 |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
SK Iron - IK Rex 2 |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Ullfors IK 2 - Harbo IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Börje SK 2 - FC Bälinge City |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2014-09-20 |
16:00 |
IK Rex 2 - Börje SK 2 |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-21 |
15:00 |
IK Hinden 2 - SK Iron |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Östervåla IF - Ullfors IK 2 |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
FC Bälinge City - Runhällens BoIS |
|
11-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-22 |
19:00 |
IFK Uppsala 2 - Harbo IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2014-09-28 |
15:00 |
Ullfors IK 2 - IFK Uppsala 2 |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Harbo IF - FC Bälinge City |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Runhällens BoIS - IK Rex 2 |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Börje SK 2 - IK Hinden 2 |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
SK Iron - Östervåla IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |