Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2014-05-10 |
12:00 |
Bastuträsk SK - Byske IF |
|
1-9 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-11 |
09:00 |
Kågedalens AIF 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
10:30 |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - IFK Ålund |
|
0-14 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
RIF/Arctic 2 - Burträsk IK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-22 |
14:00 |
Malå IF 2 - Medle SK |
|
0-12 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2014-05-18 |
10:00 |
IFK Ålund - RIF/Arctic 2 |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Kågedalens AIF 2 - Bastuträsk SK |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:30 |
Medle SK - Risliden/Lossmens SK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:30 |
Byske IF - Malå IF 2 |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Vebomarks IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2014-05-23 |
19:00 |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Byske IF |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-24 |
14:00 |
Medle SK - Burträsk IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-25 |
17:00 |
Vebomarks IF - Bastuträsk SK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
IFK Ålund - Kågedalens AIF 2 |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-26 |
19:30 |
Risliden/Lossmens SK - RIF/Arctic 2 |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2014-06-01 |
16:00 |
Malå IF 2 - Kågedalens AIF 2 |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-02 |
19:00 |
Bastuträsk SK - Risliden/Lossmens SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Byske IF - Medle SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Burträsk IK - Vebomarks IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
RIF/Arctic 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2014-06-09 |
19:00 |
Risliden/Lossmens SK - Malå IF 2 |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kågedalens AIF 2 - Byske IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Medle SK - Bastuträsk SK |
|
10-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Vebomarks IF - RIF/Arctic 2 |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:15 |
IFK Ålund - Burträsk IK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2014-06-16 |
19:00 |
Malå IF 2 - Bastuträsk SK |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kågedalens AIF 2 - Medle SK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Byske IF - Risliden/Lossmens SK |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IFK Ålund - Vebomarks IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Burträsk IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 |
|
13-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2014-06-23 |
19:00 |
Bastuträsk SK - Burträsk IK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kågedalens AIF 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Byske IF - RIF/Arctic 2 |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Risliden/Lossmens SK - IFK Ålund |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-24 |
19:30 |
Malå IF 2 - Vebomarks IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2014-06-29 |
15:00 |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-30 |
19:00 |
IFK Ålund - Bastuträsk SK |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Burträsk IK - Malå IF 2 |
|
WO |
|
19:00 |
Vebomarks IF - Medle SK |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
RIF/Arctic 2 - Kågedalens AIF 2 |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2014-08-04 |
19:00 |
Bastuträsk SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Burträsk IK - Byske IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Malå IF 2 - IFK Ålund |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Risliden/Lossmens SK - Vebomarks IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
RIF/Arctic 2 - Medle SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2014-08-11 |
19:00 |
Medle SK - Malå IF 2 |
|
14-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Byske IF - Bastuträsk SK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Risliden/Lossmens SK - Kågedalens AIF 2 |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Burträsk IK - RIF/Arctic 2 |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
IFK Ålund - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 |
|
9-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2014-08-17 |
15:00 |
Malå IF 2 - Byske IF |
|
3-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-18 |
|
Bastuträsk SK - Kågedalens AIF 2 |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Risliden/Lossmens SK - Medle SK |
|
1-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Vebomarks IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
RIF/Arctic 2 - IFK Ålund |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2014-08-24 |
15:00 |
Malå IF 2 - RIF/Arctic 2 |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Burträsk IK - Risliden/Lossmens SK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Byske IF - IFK Ålund |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Vebomarks IF - Kågedalens AIF 2 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Medle SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 |
|
11-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2014-08-31 |
12:00 |
Kågedalens AIF 2 - Malå IF 2 |
|
10-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Risliden/Lossmens SK - Bastuträsk SK |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Medle SK - Byske IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:30 |
Vebomarks IF - Burträsk IK |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-01 |
19:30 |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - RIF/Arctic 2 |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2014-09-07 |
12:00 |
Kågedalens AIF 2 - Burträsk IK |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Byske IF - Vebomarks IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
IFK Ålund - Medle SK |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
RIF/Arctic 2 - Bastuträsk SK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Malå IF 2 |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2014-09-14 |
15:00 |
Burträsk IK - IFK Ålund |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Byske IF - Kågedalens AIF 2 |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Malå IF 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK |
|
9-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
RIF/Arctic 2 - Vebomarks IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Bastuträsk SK - Medle SK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2014-09-21 |
14:00 |
Risliden/Lossmens SK - Byske IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Medle SK - Kågedalens AIF 2 |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Bastuträsk SK - Malå IF 2 |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Burträsk IK |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Vebomarks IF - IFK Ålund |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |