Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2010-04-16 |
19:00 |
Lindö FF - Tallboda IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-04-18 |
14:00 |
Ringarums IF - Eneby BK |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Åby IF - Sonstorps IK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Azech SF - Torstorps IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Syrianska KF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Linghems SK - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2010-04-23 |
18:30 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Åby IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-04-25 |
12:00 |
Syrianska KF - Linghems SK |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Eneby BK - Azech SF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Torstorps IF - Lindö FF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Tallboda IF - Ringarums IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Sonstorps IK - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2010-04-28 |
18:15 |
Ringarums IF - Lindö FF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-02 |
18:00 |
Åby IF - Syrianska KF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-03 |
18:30 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Sonstorps IK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Azech SF - Tallboda IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Torstorps IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Linghems SK - Eneby BK |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2010-05-10 |
19:00 |
Torstorps IF - Ringarums IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-11 |
18:30 |
Sonstorps IK - Linghems SK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Lindö FF - Azech SF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Syrianska KF - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Eneby BK - Åby IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2010-05-16 |
18:00 |
Åby IF - Tallboda IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-17 |
18:30 |
Sonstorps IK - Syrianska KF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Azech SF - Ringarums IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Eneby BK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Lindö FF |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Linghems SK - Torstorps IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2010-05-21 |
19:00 |
Lindö FF - Åby IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ringarums IF - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Eneby BK - Sonstorps IK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Torstorps IF - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - Linghems SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-23 |
14:00 |
Syrianska KF - Azech SF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2010-05-25 |
19:00 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Lindö FF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sonstorps IK - Tallboda IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Syrianska KF - Torstorps IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Eneby BK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Linghems SK - Ringarums IF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-27 |
19:00 |
Åby IF - Azech SF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2010-05-28 |
19:00 |
Torstorps IF - Sonstorps IK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-30 |
17:00 |
Ringarums IF - Åby IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-31 |
18:30 |
Azech SF - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Lindö FF - Linghems SK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Eneby BK - Syrianska KF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2010-06-04 |
18:30 |
Sonstorps IK - Lindö FF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Ringarums IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Syrianska KF - Tallboda IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Eneby BK - Torstorps IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Åby IF - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Linghems SK - Azech SF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2010-06-08 |
19:00 |
Azech SF - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-10 |
19:00 |
Lindö FF - Syrianska KF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ringarums IF - Sonstorps IK |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Åby IF - Torstorps IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - Eneby BK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-18 |
19:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Linghems SK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2010-06-13 |
16:00 |
Linghems SK - Åby IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-14 |
19:00 |
Sonstorps IK - Azech SF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-15 |
19:00 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Syrianska KF - Ringarums IF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Eneby BK - Lindö FF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Torstorps IF - Tallboda IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2010-06-20 |
18:00 |
Sonstorps IK - Åby IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-21 |
19:00 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Linghems SK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Syrianska KF - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Eneby BK - Ringarums IF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Torstorps IF - Azech SF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - Lindö FF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2010-06-24 |
19:00 |
Ringarums IF - Tallboda IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-27 |
18:00 |
Åby IF - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-28 |
19:00 |
Lindö FF - Torstorps IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Sonstorps IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Linghems SK - Syrianska KF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-29 |
19:00 |
Azech SF - Eneby BK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2010-08-05 |
19:00 |
Torstorps IF - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-06 |
19:00 |
Lindö FF - Ringarums IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sonstorps IK - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Syrianska KF - Åby IF |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Eneby BK - Linghems SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - Azech SF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2010-08-10 |
19:00 |
Azech SF - Lindö FF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-11 |
19:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Tallboda IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-12 |
19:00 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Syrianska KF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ringarums IF - Torstorps IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Linghems SK - Sonstorps IK |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-13 |
19:00 |
Åby IF - Eneby BK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2010-08-16 |
19:00 |
Ringarums IF - Azech SF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-17 |
19:00 |
Lindö FF - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Syrianska KF - Sonstorps IK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Eneby BK - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Torstorps IF - Linghems SK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-19 |
19:00 |
Tallboda IF - Åby IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2010-08-20 |
18:30 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Ringarums IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-22 |
18:00 |
Åby IF - Lindö FF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-23 |
18:30 |
Azech SF - Syrianska KF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Linghems SK - Tallboda IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Torstorps IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Sonstorps IK - Eneby BK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2010-08-29 |
14:00 |
Azech SF - Åby IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Eneby BK - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Lindö FF - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Ringarums IF - Linghems SK |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Torstorps IF - Syrianska KF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Tallboda IF - Sonstorps IK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2010-09-05 |
15:00 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Tallboda IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Syrianska KF - Eneby BK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Azech SF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Linghems SK - Lindö FF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Sonstorps IK - Torstorps IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Åby IF - Ringarums IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2010-09-10 |
19:00 |
Lindö FF - Sonstorps IK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-12 |
14:00 |
Azech SF - Linghems SK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ringarums IF - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Åby IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Torstorps IF - Eneby BK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Tallboda IF - Syrianska KF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2010-09-19 |
14:00 |
Sonstorps IK - Ringarums IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Syrianska KF - Lindö FF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Hagahöjdens BK - Azech SF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Eneby BK - Tallboda IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Linghems SK - Valdemarsviks IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Torstorps IF - Åby IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2010-09-26 |
14:30 |
Lindö FF - Eneby BK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:30 |
Ringarums IF - Syrianska KF |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:30 |
Azech SF - Sonstorps IK |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:30 |
Valdemarsviks IF - Hagahöjdens BK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:30 |
Åby IF - Linghems SK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:30 |
Tallboda IF - Torstorps IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |