Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2009-04-27 |
20:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Kälarne IK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-01 |
17:00 |
Stuguns BK - BK Björnen |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Ope IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-02 |
18:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Bräcke SK |
|
7-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-03 |
15:00 |
Brunflo FK - Lillhärdals IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Ås IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2009-05-07 |
19:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - BK Björnen |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-08 |
19:00 |
Ope IF - Tandsbyns FK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Bräcke SK - Stuguns BK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Brunflo FK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-09 |
14:00 |
Kälarne IK - Lillhärdals IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:30 |
Ås IF - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2009-05-11 |
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-14 |
20:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Kälarne IK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-15 |
19:00 |
Brunflo FK - Ope IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Fältjägarnas IF - BK Björnen |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-16 |
15:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - Ås IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-17 |
15:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Bräcke SK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2009-05-19 |
19:00 |
Ås IF - Brunflo FK |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ope IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kälarne IK - Stuguns BK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-20 |
19:00 |
Bräcke SK - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-21 |
15:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Lillhärdals IF |
|
10-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BK Björnen - Tandsbyns FK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2009-05-24 |
14:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - Ope IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-26 |
19:00 |
Brunflo FK - BK Björnen |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ås IF - Bräcke SK |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-05-30 |
15:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Kälarne IK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-11 |
19:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Stuguns BK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2009-05-30 |
14:00 |
Stuguns BK - Lillhärdals IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-01 |
19:00 |
Ope IF - Ås IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Tandsbyns FK |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-02 |
19:00 |
Bräcke SK - Brunflo FK |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kälarne IK - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-04 |
19:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - BK Björnen |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2009-06-08 |
20:00 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Tandsbyns FK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-09 |
19:00 |
Ope IF - BK Björnen |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Stuguns BK |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ås IF - Kälarne IK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Lillhärdals IF - Bräcke SK |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-12 |
19:00 |
Brunflo FK - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2009-06-14 |
14:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Lillhärdals IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-16 |
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kälarne IK - Brunflo FK |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Bräcke SK - Ope IF |
|
0-10 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-17 |
20:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
BK Björnen - Ås IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2009-06-22 |
19:30 |
BK Björnen - Bräcke SK |
|
9-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-23 |
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - Brunflo FK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Kälarne IK - Ope IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Ås IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Lillhärdals IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2009-06-26 |
19:00 |
Brunflo FK - Tandsbyns FK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Bräcke SK - Kälarne IK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ope IF - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-27 |
15:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - BK Björnen |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ås IF - Stuguns BK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2009-06-29 |
20:00 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Brunflo FK |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-06-30 |
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - Ope IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Ås IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
20:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Bräcke SK |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-07-03 |
19:00 |
Kälarne IK - BK Björnen |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-07-05 |
15:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Lillhärdals IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2009-07-24 |
19:00 |
BK Björnen - Kälarne IK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-07-26 |
15:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-07-28 |
19:00 |
Brunflo FK - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ås IF - Tandsbyns FK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ope IF - Stuguns BK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-07-30 |
19:00 |
Bräcke SK - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2009-08-02 |
17:30 |
BK Björnen - Lillhärdals IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-04 |
19:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Brunflo FK |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Kälarne IK - Bräcke SK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-25 |
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - Ås IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-09-15 |
20:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Ope IF |
|
2-7 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2009-08-06 |
19:00 |
Ås IF - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-07 |
19:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Tandsbyns FK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Bräcke SK - BK Björnen |
|
2-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Brunflo FK - Stuguns BK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ope IF - Kälarne IK |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-08 |
13:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2009-08-10 |
19:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Brunflo FK |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-11 |
19:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Kälarne IK - Ås IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Bräcke SK - Lillhärdals IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-14 |
19:00 |
BK Björnen - Ope IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2009-08-14 |
19:00 |
Brunflo FK - Kälarne IK |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Stuguns BK |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - Tandsbyns FK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-17 |
19:00 |
Ope IF - Bräcke SK |
|
10-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-18 |
19:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ås IF - BK Björnen |
|
1-9 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2009-08-21 |
19:00 |
Stuguns BK - Tandsbyns FK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
BK Björnen - Brunflo FK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-22 |
14:00 |
Bräcke SK - Ås IF |
|
4-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Ope IF - Lillhärdals IF |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-23 |
15:00 |
Kälarne IK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-25 |
20:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2009-08-28 |
18:30 |
Brunflo FK - Bräcke SK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Kälarne IK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-29 |
14:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - Stuguns BK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Ås IF - Ope IF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-08-30 |
17:30 |
BK Björnen - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-09-01 |
18:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2009-09-05 |
13:00 |
Ås IF - Lillhärdals IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ope IF - Brunflo FK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Bräcke SK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
4-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BK Björnen - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Kälarne IK - Tandsbyns FK |
|
0-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-09-08 |
20:00 |
Östersunds FK U 19 - Stuguns BK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2009-09-12 |
13:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - BK Björnen |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Bräcke SK |
|
8-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Ope IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Stuguns BK - Kälarne IK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Brunflo FK - Ås IF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2009-09-13 |
13:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2009-09-19 |
15:00 |
Ope IF - Fältjägarnas IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ås IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - Brunflo FK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Kälarne IK - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
4-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BK Björnen - Stuguns BK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Bräcke SK - Tandsbyns FK |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2009-09-26 |
15:00 |
Stuguns BK - Bräcke SK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BK Björnen - Östersunds FK U 19 |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Lillhärdals IF - Kälarne IK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Brunflo FK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Fältjägarnas IF - Ås IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Tandsbyns FK - Ope IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |